Marriage applications

The following marriage applications were filed in Jefferson County:

Sherman Darin Bell of Bloomingdale and Shelly Nicole Jones of Cadiz.

David John Karaffa and Teresa Marie Sutherin, both of Toronto.

Timothy Scott Deemer and Susan Kay Ramsey, both of Toronto.

Stephen A. Carmblett and Molly Kathleen Bowen, both of Wintersville.

Dominic Jarrod Gilham of Steubenville and Melissa Marie Roberts of Toronto.

Isaiah Thomas Hinerman of Toronto and Sasha Kaylea Muskgrove of Weirton.

David Louis Brenat and Stephanie Ellen Prevost, both of Steubenville.

Robert Dale Dunn and Joann Leslie Wine, both of Mingo Junction.

Wesley Austin Prichard of Wintersville and Megan Elizabeth Gibas of East Liverpool.

Chad Ryan McDonald and Brianne Nicole Fleischer, both of Toronto.

Justin Michael Eddy of Rayland and Caitlin Zebreski of Bridgeport.

Robert Lewis Crawford and Amber Richelle Schurr, both of Irondale.

Kyle Merric Mayle and Rachel Marie Guy, both of Rayland.

Marriage applications

The following marriage applications were filed in Jefferson County:

Sherman Darin Bell of Bloomingdale and Shelly Nicole Jones of Cadiz.

David John Karaffa and Teresa Marie Sutherin, both of Toronto.

Timothy Scott Deemer and Susan Kay Ramsey, both of Toronto.

Stephen A. Carmblett and Molly Kathleen Bowen, both of Wintersville.

Dominic Jarrod Gilham of Steubenville and Melissa Marie Roberts of Toronto.

Isaiah Thomas Hinerman of Toronto and Sasha Kaylea Muskgrove of Weirton.

David Louis Brenat and Stephanie Ellen Prevost, both of Steubenville.

Robert Dale Dunn and Joann Leslie Wine, both of Mingo Junction.

Wesley Austin Prichard of Wintersville and Megan Elizabeth Gibas of East Liverpool.

Chad Ryan McDonald and Brianne Nicole Fleischer, both of Toronto.

Justin Michael Eddy of Rayland and Caitlin Zebreski of Bridgeport.

Robert Lewis Crawford and Amber Richelle Schurr, both of Irondale.

Kyle Merric Mayle and Rachel Marie Guy, both of Rayland.

Marriage applications

The following marriage applications were filed in Jefferson County:

Ronald D. Kidder and Tiffany Zimmerman, both of Wintersville.

George Reed Linton and Dawn Michelle Gainer, both of Dillonvale.

Jacob Harrison Moore II of Carrollton and Jamie Lyn Cook of Wintersville.

Kevin L. Smith and Robin L. Weekley, both of Irondale.

Neil Robert O’Brien and Mika Swinsinski, both of Mingo Junction.

Roger Allen Anderson III of Ingleside, Texas, and Teresa Marie Padilla of Laramie, Wyo.

William C. Ferroni and Terri L. Antill, both of Wintersville.

Michael Karol Rudy and Julie E. Kahley, both of Toronto.

Michael Andrew Arthurs and Violetta Rybaruk, both of Follansbee.

Michael Anthony Deaner Jr. and Rikki Danielle Sanders, both of Richmond.

Dusty R. Gump of Wintersville and Bethany May Clancey, both of Wintersville.

Joseph James Myer of Empire and Media May Zevios of Weirton.

Marriage applications

The following marriage applications were filed in Jefferson County:

Jacob W. Slyder and Nichole L. Supanik, both of Wheeling.

Matthew Thomas DeStafano and Jennifer Louise Pesta, both of Steubenville.

Shane M. Lewis of Toronto and Rachel Lynn Happ of Richmond.

Justin Matthew Tessler and Chelsie Lee Williamson, both of Monessen, Pa.

Drew Kristopher VanFossen and Kaela Marie Rudy, both of Richmond.

Jeremy Joshua Huntington and Rhonda Nichole Pasco, both of Steubenville.

Edward A. Eisnaugle and Elizabeth M. Slussar, both of Toronto.

Adam Paul Gartmann and Jennifer Lynn Carpenter, both of Toronto.

Timothy Angelo Corona and Daphne Joy Means, both of Brilliant.

Kevin Andrew Grace of Martins Ferry and Megan Lynn Doughty of Wintersville.